Original
BackGM Editor
Leaders - UTICA
Last Update on mercredi, nov 30 2022
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPoints+/-DiffrentialPIMPenalty in MinutesPPPowerPlay GoalsSHShortHanded GoalsSShotsS%Goals / Shots X 100
B.PINHOHER2015163148505925,4
R.ISKHAKOVLVA191317301010334727,7
A.DARYINLVA1911182984616018,3
S.PINTORCH20161228-912507122,5
M.BOURQUEMIL2016122828335628,6
A.DERGACHYOVGRA20141428114206322,2
K.HENRIKSSONBAK20121426816225322,6
N.ABRUZZESEBRI1991625940004719,1
*N.GAUCHERCOL201114251022504524,4
J.ANDERSONCOL20111425514304822,9
B.BERARDABD20111425-129605320,8
A.RATYGRA2091625434205915,3
M.POSPISILDIE2091625835304619,6
C.ADAMSBRI1912122458205123,5
J.BADINIBRI19111324635104922,4
F.SVECHKOVCVF1991524010104918,4
K.KIRSANOVLVA1951924730403016,7
S.FARRELLMAN20111324610205320,8
T.BOUCHERBAK20111324714304325,6
K.WASHKURAKSPR2091524825104420,5
A.BJORKMAN208162498314717,0
G.PILONHER2081624-112314418,2
A.MCSHANEMAN2071724-28114914,3
*M.KASPERBRI1991423825006015,0
J.MYSAKSYR1981523-70304816,7
J.SOURDIFABD2091423-510416214,5
M.BLUMELCLE2071623018106111,5
T.BORDELEAUABD2071623-36015612,5
E.OKSENTYUKHEN2071623012205014,0
E.SOKOLOVHEN19121022912305422,2

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 8 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPWWinsLLostsTTiesMINMinutes PlayedGAGoals AgainstSOShootoutGAAGoals Against AveragePIMPenalty in MinutesSShotsGA%Goals Against %AAssists
K.FULCHERGRA114114421802,442205,9121
A.HOLMMAN168116502822,582267,8951
O.EKIOW18105210194402,592478,9082
K.VOLKOVONT1788110024722,810502,9060
T.WALLSPR103103411602,820143,8881
R.POIRIERHAR1761019684913,042468,8951
J.HOFERCLE179608374313,082367,8831
K.KEYSERCVF124504862503,090236,8940
*H.HANEFELTUTI157608274313,120403,8932
P.KVACABRI127205342803,150273,8971