Original
BackGM Editor
Leaders - NEWJERSEY
Last Update on samedi, oct 24 2026
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPoints+/-DiffrentialPIMPenalty in MinutesPPPowerPlay GoalsSHShortHanded GoalsSShotsS%Goals / Shots X 100
B.POINTWIN34594200850,0
T.JOSTTB436920001520,0
A.PANARINWIN335830201225,0
J.DROUINCAR435842001127,3
W.SMITHNYR426842101414,3
J.POIRIERUTH325700001020,0
L.RAYMONDTB434764001618,8
S.WRIGHTCAR425702101216,7
J.SKINNERCAR425750101910,5
R.HINTZCLB425760001711,8
A.FANTILLICGY425744001020,0
B.WILDECLB41677000911,1
C.PERFETTILA315661200333,3
D.PASTRNAKNYR4336314101030,0
A.DEBRINCATNYI433630001421,4
A.KUZMENKOSTL433660001030,0
A.TURCOTTENYR424652001910,5
M.DUCHENEBOS424630201216,7
D.LARKINBUF42462010633,3
O.POWERTB424666001020,0
R.DAHLINCAR424662101118,2
J.SIEGENTHALERCLB424692001020,0
N.FOOTENYR41565810911,1
C.MCMICHAELNYI41561001616,7
*B.CATTONNYI41564200812,5
S.JARVISNYI4156-1200911,1
G.DENISENKOTB415650101010,0
A.LAFRENIEREWSH33252000933,3
A.MANTHASEA332520001520,0
D.HEINENWSH32350020825,0

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 1 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPWWinsLLostsTTiesMINMinutes PlayedGAGoals AgainstSOShootoutGAAGoals Against AveragePIMPenalty in MinutesSShotsGA%Goals Against %AAssists
F.GUSTAVSSONCHI200031000,000121,0000
I.SAVILLEWIN110010000,00021,0000
D.RITTICHBUF10006000,00031,0000
K.LANKINENTOR20006000,00051,0000
P.GRUBAUERNSH10006000,00021,0000
J.PATERANYI10003000,00011,0000
D.WOLFCGY10002000,00001,0000
S.JONSSONOTT10001000,00001,0000
T.JARRYLA 3300185300,97076,9610
A.STEZKACLB4400240601,500106,9431