Original
BackGM Editor
Leaders - NEWJERSEY
Last Update on mercredi, nov 30 2022
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPoints+/-DiffrentialPIMPenalty in MinutesPPPowerPlay GoalsSHShortHanded GoalsSShotsS%Goals / Shots X 100
J.VELENOVAN22121931118214228,6
S.CROSBYFLO22102131524205717,5
S.MONAHANDAL221020301014107713,0
S.COUTURIERSJ22101929620006116,4
S.AHOEDM221414281212305923,7
T.HERTLWIN22141327158105127,5
M.ZIBANEJADEDM221116271216206417,2
M.BARZALLA2291827148305117,6
P.DUBOISTB23121527826406618,2
L.DRAISAITLTB24131427910207617,1
K.CONNORTB211412261014006621,2
P.WHITENSH22131326122306121,3
T.JOHNSONSTL23131326-811105922,0
A.BARKOVPHI2081725146006113,1
O.PALATSJ221510251410105825,9
K.KAPANENMIN22101525810204422,7
R.NUGENT-HOPKINSBOS22916251110205317,0
C.GIROUXCLB2291625-515107212,5
P.BUCHNEVICHCHI2261925138204314,0
V.ARVIDSSONARI2261925-12005810,3
E.PETTERSSONNYR2391625321206314,3
T.TARAVAINENMIN217172438205113,7
*C.CAUFIELDEDM216182488104912,2
A.WATSONDAL2213112480405523,6
G.DENISENKOWIN221014241327104820,8
K.YAMAMOTOWIN22717241412205014,0
T.TYNANSEA227172408205413,0
J.ARCHIBALDNYR2381624516106212,9
F.ZADINATOR221582344505527,3
M.MARNERLA221492342004431,8

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 9 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPWWinsLLostsTTiesMINMinutes PlayedGAGoals AgainstSOShootoutGAAGoals Against AveragePIMPenalty in MinutesSShotsGA%Goals Against %AAssists
T.DEMKODET124304341712,350197,9140
O.DANSKBUF1510228523512,460371,9060
J.QUICKEDM17105210244402,580473,9070
O.RODRIGUEDAL117206032612,590307,9151
S.VARLAMOVLA 19143211284902,610539,9092
F.GUSTAVSSONCHI147126503012,772332,9101
J.MARKSTROMARI115516463102,880334,9071
A.NEDELJKOVICPHI20134211335512,912535,8971
P.DESROSIERSCOL168719404612,940434,8941
L.ULLMARKVEG134516513202,950316,8991