BackGM Editor
Scoring - Finances - LinkedRosters - Lines - Prospects - Card
UTICA
UTICA
Team Card
GM NameJulien Labrecque ArenaAdirondack Bank Center
CoachTodd RichardsSeats5 000
Farm TeamTickets Price30,00
Last Game #865
COLORADO_E7
UTICA3
Next Game #877
UTICA
CHICAGO_W
Financial
Pro Payroll2 815 000
Farm Payroll0 000
Remaining-2,815,000
Players Infos
Number of Players24
Number of Prospects1
Average Age20
Average Height6 ' 1
Average Weight187 lbs
Average Salary117 292
Best 5 Players
PPosition #Number RRookie NAME GPGames Played GGoals AAssists PPoints
L63Jesper Bratt 52 19 38 57
R72Patrick Harper 55 21 31 52
C15Cole Schwindt 55 16 34 50
L78Maksim Berezkin 55 26 17 43
R24Ridly Greig 53 20 23 43
Best 2 Goalies
#Number RRookie NAME MINMinuts Played GAAGoals Against Average WWins LLosts TTies PCTSave Pourcentage: (S-GA) / S
30*Mason Beaupit 134 2,69 1 0 1 ,905
34*Topias Leinonen 832 3,25 9 3 0 ,897
Conference Standing
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesOTOvertime LossesPTSPoints
1BRIDGEPORT5534147176
2PROVIDENCE5530223366
3UTICA5531186169
4L.VALLEY5530231465
5TORONTO_M5529224264
Division Standing
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesOTOvertime LossesPTSPoints
1BRIDGEPORT5534147176
2UTICA5531186169
3L.VALLEY5530231465
4CLEVELAND5528261360
5HERSHEY5324227459
6WILKESBARE5524238056
7CHICAGO_W5524283253
8HARTFORD5517317142
Team Record
RECORDGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPoints
Conference31208343
Division20136127
Home28177438
Away271410331
Team Statistics
PP%Power Play %PK%Penalty Kill %GF/GTeam Scoring: Goal For / GameGA/GTeam Defence: Goal Against / Game
19,4 82,3 3,60 3,51
8th19th20th11th
Best 10 Seasons Players
PPosition NAME GPGames Played GGoals AAssists PPoints +/-Differential PIMPenalty in Minuts PPPower Play Goals SHShort Handed Goals GWWinning Goals GTTying Goals HTHits SShots on goals % S/GPourcentage: Goals / Shots X 100 GSGoal Streak PSPoint Streak
1 L Pathrik Westerholm 546 210 271 481 57 467 39 1 31 1 521 1265 16.6 1 9
2 D Tim Heed 304 53 167 220 -29 126 12 2 6 2 277 645 8.2 3 10
3 C Sam Steel 240 66 150 216 34 196 20 3 15 1 296 508 13 1 2
4 R Owen Tippett 244 101 103 204 -23 148 32 0 14 2 289 647 15.6 0 2
5 C Yakov Trenin 225 88 100 188 12 359 22 2 8 0 262 521 16.9 1 3
6 C Joseph Veleno 235 57 130 187 29 251 14 5 5 0 255 505 11.3 0 4
7 C Ryan Suzuki 158 53 116 169 24 272 10 2 7 0 134 411 12.9 6 10
8 C Pavel Buchnevich 229 66 102 168 -8 160 13 3 15 0 202 482 13.7 0 2
9 L Riley Tufte 233 68 94 162 4 131 19 1 12 1 409 505 13.5 0 1
10 R Dmitri Zhukenov 315 59 96 155 39 184 9 3 8 0 290 352 16.8 0 0