DRAFT PICK PAR ÉQUIPE

MISE À JOUR : 03/08/2022 GP

ÉQUIPEYDRAFT PICK


19
20

21

CHI 4
ANA 1, ANA 2, CGY 2, PHI 2, ANA 4, PHI 4, LAK 4
ANA 1, ANA 2, ANA 4


19
20

21

ARI 1, NYR 2, ARI 2, ARI 4, BUF 4
ARI 1, ARI 2, ARI 3, ARI 4
ARI 1, ARI 2, ARI 3, ARI 4


19
20

21

BOS 1, WIN 3, BOS 4
BOS 1, BOS 2, BOS 4
BOS 1, BOS 2, BOS 3, BOS 4


19
20

21

BUF 1, BUF 2, BOS 3
BUF 1, BUF 3, BUF 4
BUF 1, BUF 2, BUF 3, BUF 4


19
20

21

CGY 1, OTT 1, ANA 2, CGY 2, TBL 3, TBL 4
CGY 1, NSH 2, CGY 3, ANA 3, CGY 4
CGY 1, CGY 2, CGY 3, CGY 4


19
20

21

CHI 3, PHI 3, CAR 4
CAR1, CAR 3, NSH 3, VAN 3, CAR 4
CAR1, CAR 2, CAR 3, CAR 4


19
20

21

CLB 4
CHI 1, CHI 3, CHI 4
CHI 1, CHI 2, CHI 3, CHI 4


19
20

21

COL 1, COL 2, EDM 2, WIN 2, COL 4
COL 1, COL 2, COL 3, COL 4
COL 1, COL 2, COL 3, COL 4


19
20

21

CLB 2, USHL 2-(65), OTT 2, WSH 4
CLB 1, CLB 2, EDM 2, CLB 4
CLB 1, CLB 2, CLB 3, CLB 4


19
20

21

CAR 3, PIT 3, PHI 4
WIN 2, DAL 3, WIN 3, SJS 3, DAL 4, VAN 4
DAL 1, DAL 2, DAL 3, DAL 4


19
20

21

DET 1, DET 2, ARI 3, DET 3, SEA 3, USHL 3-(82),DET 4, SJS 4
DET 1, DET 2, LAK 2, DET 3, STL 3, DET 4, SJS 4
DET 1, DET 2, DET 3, DET 4


19
20

21

COL 3, DAL 4, EDM 4
EDM 1, NYI 3, PIT 3, EDM 4
EDM 1, EDM 2, EDM 3, EDM 4


19
20

21

FLO 1, NYI 3, FLO 4
FLO 2, FLO 3, FLO 4
FLO 1, FLO 2, FLO 3, FLO 4


19
20

21

CHI 1, DAL 1, LAK 1, LAK 4
LAK 1, LAK 3
LAK 1, LAK 2, LAK 3, LAK 4


19
20

21

NYI 2, NSH 3, MIN 3, VAN 3, MIN 4
MIN 1, CHI 2, MIN 2, MIN 3, MIN 4
MIN 1, MIN 2, MIN 3, MIN 4


19
20

21

MTL 1, FLO 2, CGY 3, MTL 3, FLO 3, MTL 4, STL 4
VEG 1, MTL 1, MTL 2, MTL 3, MTL 4
MTL 1, MTL 2, MTL 3, MTL 4


19
20

21

WIN 1, CLB 3, DAL 3, NSH 4
NSH 1, NYI 2, NSH 4
NSH 1, NSH 2, NSH 3, NSH 4


19
20

21

NJD 1, NJD 2, NJD 4, TOR 4
NJD 1, NJD 2, VEG 2, NJD 3
NJD 1, NJD 2, NJD 3, NJD 4


19
20

21

NYI 1, EDM 1, CLB 1, MIN 1, NSH 1, ANA 4, VEG 4
FLO 1, DAL 1, NYI 1
NYI 1, NYI 2, NYI 3, NYI 4


19
20

21

NYR 1, VEG 2, NYR 3, NYR 4, PIT 4
NYR 1, NYR 3, NYR 4
NYR 1, NYR 2, NYR 3, NYR 4


19
20

21

NJD 3, OTT 3, WAS 3, OTT 4, SEA 4
OTT 1, OTT 2, OTT 3, OTT 4
OTT 1, OTT 2, OTT 3, OTT 4


19
20

21

PHI 1, CHI 2, CAR 2
PHI 1, VEG 3
PHI 1, PHI 2, PHI 3, PHI 4


19
20

21

PIT 1, PIT 2
PIT 1, PIT 2, SEA 4
PIT 1, PIT 2, PIT 3, PIT 4


19
20

21

ANA 1, SJS 1, SJS 2
SJS 1, SJS 2, PIT 4
SJS 1, SJS 2, SJS 3, SJS 4


19
20

21

SEA 1, BOS 2, DAL 2
SEA 1, SEA 2, BOS 3, SEA 3
SEA 1, SEA 2, SEA 3, SEA 4


19
20

21

LAK 2, MIN 2, BUF 3, EDM 3
STL 1, STL 2, NYI 4, STL 4
STL 1, STL 2, STL 3, STL 4


19
20

21

TBL 1, STL 2, STL 3, TBL 3, WIN 4
TBL 1, TBL 2, EDM 3, TBL 4
TBL 1, TBL 2, TBL 3, TBL 4


19
20

21

STL 1, CAR 1, TOR 1, VEG 1, TOR 2, TOR 3, ANA 3
TOR 1, TOR 2, TOR 3, PHI 3, TOR 4
TOR 1, TOR 2, TOR 3, TOR 4


19
20

21

VAN 1, SEA 2, VAN 2, CGY 4, NYI 4, VAN 4
VAN 1, BUF 2, DAL 2, NYR 2, VAN 2
VAN 1, VAN 2, VAN 3, VAN 4


19
20

21

VEG 3
CLB 3, VEG 4, WIN 4, NJD 4
VEG 1, VEG 2, VEG 3, ANA 3, VEG 4


19
20

21

WSH 1, MTL 2, PHI 2, WSH 2, SJS 3
WSH 1, WSH 2, WSH 3, WSH 4
WSH 1, WSH 2, WSH 3, WSH 4


19
20

21

NSH 2, LAK 3
WIN 1, CAR 2
WIN 1, WIN 2, WIN 3, WIN 4

ORDRE DE SÉLECTION Y18

Ronde 1

# ORDRE INITIALORDRE FINALJOUEUR REPÊCHÉ
1Juraj Slafkovsky
2Shane Wright
3Logan Cooley
4David Jiricek
5Simon Nemec
6Matthew Savoie
7Conor Geekie
8Nathan Gaucher
9Marco Kasper
10Pavel Mintyukov
11Cutter Gauthier
12Frank Nazar
13Danila Yurov
14 Kevin Korchinski
15 Joakim Kemell
16Noah Ostlund
17Denton Mateychuk
18Jonathan Lekkerimaki
19Ivan Miroshnichenko
20Lian Bichsel
21Owen Pickering
22Rutger McGroarty
23Brad Lambert
24Jimmy Snuggerud
25Liam Ohgren
26Tristan Luneau
27Maveric Lamoureux
28Jiri Kulich
29Filip Mesar
30Isaac Howard
31Noah Warren
32Filip Bystedt

Ronde 2

#ORDRE INITIALORDRE FINALJOUEUR REPÊCHÉ
33Owen Beck
34Artyom Duda
35Topias Leinonen
36Jagger Firkus
37Calle Odelius
38Cameron Lund
39Ryan Chesley
40Reid Schaefer
41Julian Lutz
42Elias Salomonsson
43Lane Hutson
44Sam Rinzel
45Matyas Sapovaliv
46Hunter Haight
47David Goyette
48Mattias Havelid
49Gleb Trikozov
50Seamus Casey
51Fraser Minten
52Jack Hughes
53Vinzenz Rohrer
54Luca DelBelBelluz
55Adam Sykora
56Ryan Greene
57Ty Nelson
58Alexander Perevalov
59 Filip Nordberg
60Dylan James
61Danny Zhilkin
62Miko Matikka
63Frederic Brunet
64Matthew Poitras

Ronde 3

#ORDRE INITIALORDRE FINALJOUEUR REPÊCHÉ
65Lucas Edmonds
66Jordan Dumais
67Dmitri Buchelnikov
68Quinn Finley
69Benjamin King
70Christian Kyrou
71Paul Ludwinski
72Marek Alscher
73Niklas Kokko
74Elias Pettersson
75Isaish George
76Gavin Hayes
77Aleksanteri Kaskimaki
78Jani Nyman
79Daniil Orlov
80Oskar Pettersson
81Matthew Morden
82Nick Malik
83Reiger Lorenz
84Michael Fisher
85Adam Engstrom
86Tomas Hamara
87 Tyler Brennan
88Devin Kaplan
89Garrett Brown
90Jeremy Langlois
91 George Fegaras
92Samuel Savoie
93Alexander Suzdalev
94Patrick Guay
95Dennis Hildeby
96Nikita Grebyonkin

Ronde 4

#ORDRE INITIALORDRE FINALJOUEUR REPÊCHÉ
97Angus Booth
98Anton Johansson
99Mason Beaupit
100Aidan Thompson
101Cameron Whitehead
102Topi Ronni
103Charlie Leddy
104Viktor Neuchev
105Mats Lindgren
106Ludwig Persson
107Samuel Jonsson
108Jordan Gustafson
109Michael Buchinger
110Kenny Connors
111Nick Moldenhauer
112David Spacek
113Simon Forsmark
114Cole O’Hara
115Kasper Kulonummi
116Arseni Koromyslov
117Bryce MC-Barker
118Cedrick Guindon
119Matt Maggio
120Tyson Jugnauth
121Ludvig Jansson
122Vyacheslav Buteyets
123 Jorian Donovan
124Kirill Dolzhenkov
125Amadeus Lombardi
126Gavin White
127Ben MacDonald
128Adam Ingram